Tabellone al turno 7

Pos T NAME Rtg Fed Pts 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Buc1 BucT ARO.
1 1N TITZE LEO 1773 ITA 5.5
22
1
12
1
18
1
6
1
2
½
3
1
25.0 26.5 1881.3
2 M CAZZANIGA Walter 1981 ITA 5.0
8
1
12
1
6
0
7
1
5
½
1
½
9
1
27.0 30.0 1842.3
3 CN BISIGNANO Giuseppe 1768 ITA 5.0
15
0
8
1
9
1
4
1
16
1
6
1
1
0
26.5 29.5 1854.0
4 1N HERCEGOVAC NEVEN 1813 ITA 4.5
6
0
20
1
13
1
3
0
8
1
11
½
7
1
24.0 26.0 1845.3
5 1N LAMARTINA DAVIDE MAR 1885 ITA 4.5
21
0
14
1
10
1
19
1
2
½
7
½
11
½
22.5 24.0 1821.7
6 1N SIMEONE Giulio Ma(W) 1925 ITA 4.0
4
1
21
1
2
1
15
1
1
0
3
0
29.0 30.5 1832.8
7 CN CERIONI Armando 1840 ITA 4.0
17
½
16
1
11
1
2
0
15
1
5
½
4
0
24.5 27.5 1866.3
8 1N PIANTONI Pierino 1832 ITA 4.0
2
0
3
0
20
1
14
1
4
0
17
1
12
1
24.5 26.5 1828.9
9 1N LA FONTANA STEFANO 1816 ITA 4.0
18
½
10
½
3
0
21
1
19
1
12
1
2
0
22.0 23.5 1822.7
10 1N LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH 1775 ITA 4.0
16
½
9
½
5
0
BYE
1
12
0
19
1
17
1
20.0 22.0 1809.5
11 1N LAVORGNA GIOVANNI 1876 ITA 3.5
13
½
17
1
7
0
20
1
4
½
5
½
22.5 24.5 1817.3
12 Ahmed Maynuddin 1825 BAN 3.0
20
1
2
0
1
0
13
1
10
1
9
0
8
0
25.0 27.0 1836.1
13 2N BENENATI GABRIELE 1747 ITA 3.0
11
½
23
½
4
0
12
0
14
0
BYE
1
20
1
20.5 22.0 1860.2
14 1N SIMONE Marco 1796 ITA 3.0
5
0
22
1
8
0
13
1
19
1
20.5 22.0 1809.8
15 1N LUCHI Max (W) 1900 ITA 2.5
3
1
19
1
18
½
6
0
7
0
24.5 26.5 1836.2
16 1N BISIGNANO Riccard(W) 1919 ITA 2.5
10
½
7
0
21
1
BYE
1
3
0
23.0 24.5 1786.3
17 2N SALA GIULIA 1690 ITA 2.5
7
½
11
0
24
1
21
1
8
0
10
0
22.0 23.5 1814.7
18 1N VALTEMARA Mattia (W) 1926 ITA 2.0
9
½
24
1
15
½
1
0
24.0 26.5 1823.0
19 2N CASSI Elisa 1722 ITA 2.0
22
1
15
0
23
1
5
0
9
0
10
0
14
0
22.5 24.0 1851.0
20 1N BARIVIERA SIMONE 1929 ITA 2.0
12
0
4
0
8
0
22
1
11
0
21
1
13
0
19.5 21.0 1816.9
21 2N RINDONE ANDREA 1762 ITA 1.5
5
1
6
0
16
0
9
0
17
0
20
0
22
½
21.0 22.5 1861.0
22 1N DURACCIO WALTER MATT 1863 ITA 1.5
19
0
1
0
14
0
20
0
BYE
1
BYE
0
21
½
18.0 19.0 1796.4
23 1N DE SANTIS Massimi(W) 1922 ITA 1.0
24
½
13
½
19
0
BYE
0
BYE
0
16.0 18.0 1757.3
24 1N SPELTA Andrea Giu(W) 1803 ITA 0.5
23
½
18
0
17
0
BYE
0
17.0 18.5 1846.0