Abbinamento turno 9

Tav. Fed Bianco Pts IDW Risultato IDB Pts Nero Fed
1 RUS IM Petrov Nikita (6) 3 ½ - ½ 10 (6) IM Collutiis Duilio ITA
2 ITA FM Zamengo Fulvio (6) 23 ½ - ½ 6 (6) Barseghyan Harutyun ARM
3 UKR GM Gasanov Eldar (5.5) 5 ½ - ½ 1 (5.5) GM David Alberto ITA
4 ALB IM Qendro Llambi (5.5) 15 ½ - ½ 12 (5.5) GM Gonzales Jayson PHI
5 LAT IM Sveshnikov Vladimir (5.5) 13 1 - 0 20 (5.5) IM Sedina Elena ITA
6 PHI WGM Frayna Janelle Mae (5) 29 0 - 1 11 (5) IM Borgo Giulio ITA
7 GER FM Bilchinski Anton (5) 19 0 - 1 14 (5) FM Damia Angelo ITA
8 NED IM Welling Gerard (5) 18 1 - 0 28 (5) M Bifulco Michel ITA
9 ITA M Favaloro Andrea (5) 25 ½ - ½ 30 (5) FM Ranieri Fabrizio ITA
10 ITA CN Palozza Christian (4.5) 40 0 - 1 8 (4.5) IM Sonis Francesco ITA
11 ITA IM Aghayev Miragha (4.5) 9 1 - 0 37 (4.5) M Locatelli Andrea ITA
12 CRO GM Cebalo Miso (4.5) 17 1 - 0 63 (4.5) CN Bemporad Filippo ITA
13 NED Tolhuizen Ludo (4.5) 41 ½ - ½ 22 (4.5) M Lain Luigi ITA
14 PHI IM Vuelban Virgilio (4.5) 27 1 - 0 38 (4.5) M Dobboletta Alex ITA
15 ITA M Voltolini Giuseppe (4.5) 60 ½ - ½ 4 (4) GM Sveshnikov Evgeny RUS
16 ITA FM Ferro Mario (4) 21 0 - 1 43 (4) CN Ventura Salvatore ITA
17 ITA CN Colombo Roberto (4) 46 ½ - ½ 26 (4) FM Misiano Franco ITA
18 ITA M Varriale Luca (4) 31 1 - 0 52 (4) CN Foglieni Matteo ITA
19 ITA FM De Santis Alessio (4) 33 ½ - ½ 53 (4) CN Gosio Denis ITA
20 ITA CN Bonassi Tommaso (4) 54 0 - 1 36 (4) Van Den Bersselaar Jeroen NED
21 ITA IM Vezzosi Paolo (3.5) 16 0 - 1 57 (3.5) CN Bosio Devis ITA
22 ITA M Piva Giorgio (3.5) 42 ½ - ½ 24 (3.5) M Franciosi Fausto ITA
<23> POL IM Dukaczewski Piotr (4) 35 1 - 0 56 (4) CN Lumachi Gabriele ITA
24 ITA CN Gennari Jacopo (3.5) 44 0 - 1 32 (3.5) M Landi Alberto ITA
25 ITA 1N Andolfatto Maria (3.5) 65 0 - 1 34 (3.5) M Della Corte Alessandro ITA
26 ITA CN Ceccarini Marco (3.5) 58 0 - 1 47 (3) CN Palma Maria ITA
27 ITA M Bianco Valerio (3) 48 0 - 1 55 (3) FM Barlocco Carlo ITA
28 ITA CN Bonazzi Edoardo (3) 49 1 - 0 67 (3) CN Ranfagni Stefano ITA
29 ITA CN Carlo Emanuele (2.5) 62 ½ - ½ 68 (3) CN Guerini Silvia ITA
30 ITA CN Pirrello Christian (2.5) 66 1 - 0 45 (2.5) CN Rossini Fulvio ITA
31 ITA CN Battistella Stefano (2.5) 51 0 - 1 69 (2.5) 1N Valtemara Mattia Angelo ITA
32 ITA M Cugini Verter (1.5) 50 0 - 1 59 (2.5) CN Prete Alessandro ITA
33 ITA CN Paie' Mauro (2) 61 0 - 1 64 (1) CN Zamengo Bruno ITA

I seguenti giocatori sono assenti:

2 Korneev Oleg
7 Sulava Nenad
39 Valenti Giuseppe

<x> : Tavolo riservato