Abbinamento turno 4

Tav. Fed Bianco Pts IDW Risultato IDB Pts Nero Fed
1 PHI GM Gonzales Jayson (3) 12 ½ - ½ 3 (3) IM Petrov Nikita RUS
2 ITA GM David Alberto (2.5) 1 ½ - ½ 17 (2.5) GM Cebalo Miso CRO
3 ARM Barseghyan Harutyun (2.5) 6 ½ - ½ 13 (2.5) IM Sveshnikov Vladimir LAT
4 ITA FM Misiano Franco (2.5) 26 0 - 1 7 (2.5) GM Sulava Nenad CRO
5 ITA M Bifulco Michel (2.5) 28 1 - 0 9 (2.5) IM Aghayev Miragha ITA
6 ITA FM Ranieri Fabrizio (2) 30 0 - 1 5 (2) GM Gasanov Eldar UKR
7 ITA IM Sonis Francesco (2) 8 1 - 0 27 (2) IM Vuelban Virgilio PHI
8 ITA IM Collutiis Duilio (2) 10 ½ - ½ 33 (2) FM De Santis Alessio ITA
9 ITA FM Damia Angelo (2) 14 ½ - ½ 66 (2) CN Pirrello Christian ITA
10 NED Van Den Bersselaar Jeroen (2) 36 0 - 1 15 (2) IM Qendro Llambi ALB
11 NED IM Welling Gerard (2) 18 1 - 0 29 (2) WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI
12 ITA M Locatelli Andrea (2) 37 ½ - ½ 19 (2) FM Bilchinski Anton GER
13 ITA M Dobboletta Alex (2) 38 0 - 1 23 (2) FM Zamengo Fulvio ITA
14 ITA CN Ventura Salvatore (2) 43 ½ - ½ 25 (2) M Favaloro Andrea ITA
15 RUS GM Sveshnikov Evgeny (1.5) 4 ½ - ½ 42 (1.5) M Piva Giorgio ITA
16 ITA M Bianco Valerio (1.5) 48 0 - 1 11 (1.5) IM Borgo Giulio ITA
17 ITA 1N Andolfatto Maria (1.5) 65 0 - 1 16 (1.5) IM Vezzosi Paolo ITA
18 ITA IM Sedina Elena (1.5) 20 ½ - ½ 40 (1.5) CN Palozza Christian ITA
19 ITA M Lain Luigi (1.5) 22 ½ - ½ 62 (1.5) CN Carlo Emanuele ITA
20 ITA M Franciosi Fausto (1.5) 24 1 - 0 46 (1.5) CN Colombo Roberto ITA
21 ITA CN Bosio Devis (1.5) 57 1 - 0 31 (1.5) M Varriale Luca ITA
22 ITA M Landi Alberto (1.5) 32 ½ - ½ 54 (1.5) CN Bonassi Tommaso ITA
23 ITA M Cugini Verter (0.5) 50 0 - 1 35 (0.5) IM Dukaczewski Piotr POL
24 ITA CN Prete Alessandro (1) 59 0 - 1 21 (1) FM Ferro Mario ITA
25 ITA M Della Corte Alessandro (1) 34 0 - 1 56 (1) CN Lumachi Gabriele ITA
26 NED Tolhuizen Ludo (1) 41 ½ - ½ 58 (1) CN Ceccarini Marco ITA
27 ITA CN Rossini Fulvio (1) 45 0 - 1 60 (1) M Voltolini Giuseppe ITA
28 ITA CN Palma Maria (1) 47 1 - 0 61 (1) CN Paie' Mauro ITA
29 ITA CN Bonazzi Edoardo (1) 49 1 - 0 63 (1) CN Bemporad Filippo ITA
30 ITA CN Battistella Stefano (1) 51 ½ - ½ 68 (1) CN Guerini Silvia ITA
31 ITA CN Gosio Denis (1) 53 1 - 0 69 (1) 1N Valtemara Mattia Angelo ITA
32 ITA CN Ranfagni Stefano (0.5) 67 1 - 0 44 (0) CN Gennari Jacopo ITA
33 ITA FM Valenti Giuseppe (0) 39 1 - 0 55 (0) FM Barlocco Carlo ITA
34 ITA CN Zamengo Bruno (0) 64 0 - 1 52 (0) CN Foglieni Matteo ITA