Abbinamento turno 2

Tav. Fed Bianco Pts IDW Risultato IDB Pts Nero Fed
1 ITA M Franciosi Fausto (1) 24 0 - 1 3 (1) IM Petrov Nikita RUS
2 RUS GM Sveshnikov Evgeny (1) 4 0 - 1 19 (1) FM Bilchinski Anton GER
3 ITA M Bifulco Michel (1) 28 1 - 0 5 (1) GM Gasanov Eldar UKR
4 ARM Barseghyan Harutyun (1) 6 1 - 0 21 (1) FM Ferro Mario ITA
5 ITA FM Ranieri Fabrizio (1) 30 0 - 1 7 (1) GM Sulava Nenad CRO
6 ITA IM Collutiis Duilio (1) 10 ½ - ½ 25 (1) M Favaloro Andrea ITA
7 ITA M Landi Alberto (1) 32 ½ - ½ 11 (1) IM Borgo Giulio ITA
8 PHI GM Gonzales Jayson (1) 12 1 - 0 27 (1) IM Vuelban Virgilio PHI
9 ITA FM Damia Angelo (1) 14 ½ - ½ 29 (1) WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI
10 ITA CN Bosio Devis (1) 57 ½ - ½ 15 (1) IM Qendro Llambi ALB
11 ITA 1N Valtemara Mattia Angelo (1) 69 0 - 1 17 (1) GM Cebalo Miso CRO
12 NED IM Welling Gerard (1) 18 1 - 0 33 (1) FM De Santis Alessio ITA
13 ITA GM David Alberto (0.5) 1 1 - 0 68 (1) CN Guerini Silvia ITA
14 ITA CN Palma Maria (0.5) 47 0 - 1 9 (0.5) IM Aghayev Miragha ITA
15 ITA 1N Andolfatto Maria (0.5) 65 0 - 1 13 (0.5) IM Sveshnikov Vladimir LAT
16 ITA IM Vezzosi Paolo (0.5) 16 1 - 0 42 (0.5) M Piva Giorgio ITA
17 ITA IM Sedina Elena (0.5) 20 1 - 0 50 (0.5) M Cugini Verter ITA
18 ITA M Lain Luigi (0.5) 22 ½ - ½ 54 (0.5) CN Bonassi Tommaso ITA
19 ITA FM Misiano Franco (0.5) 26 1 - 0 56 (0.5) CN Lumachi Gabriele ITA
20 ITA CN Ventura Salvatore (0.5) 43 1 - 0 31 (0.5) M Varriale Luca ITA
21 ITA M Della Corte Alessandro (0) 34 1 - 0 60 (0.5) M Voltolini Giuseppe ITA
22 ITA CN Battistella Stefano (0) 51 0 - 1 23 (0) FM Zamengo Fulvio ITA
23 ITA IM Sonis Francesco (0.5) 8 1 - 0 35 (0.5) IM Dukaczewski Piotr POL
24 NED Van Den Bersselaar Jeroen (0) 36 1 - 0 52 (0) CN Foglieni Matteo ITA
25 ITA CN Gosio Denis (0) 53 0 - 1 37 (0.5) M Locatelli Andrea ITA
26 ITA FM Barlocco Carlo (0) 55 0 - 1 38 (0) M Dobboletta Alex ITA
27 ITA FM Valenti Giuseppe (0) 39 0 - 1 58 (0) CN Ceccarini Marco ITA
28 ITA CN Prete Alessandro (0) 59 0 - 1 40 (0) CN Palozza Christian ITA
29 NED Tolhuizen Ludo (0) 41 ½ - ½ 62 (0) CN Carlo Emanuele ITA
30 ITA CN Paie' Mauro (0) 61 1 - 0 44 (0) CN Gennari Jacopo ITA
31 ITA CN Rossini Fulvio (0) 45 1 - 0 64 (0) CN Zamengo Bruno ITA
32 ITA CN Bemporad Filippo (0) 63 0 - 1 46 (0) CN Colombo Roberto ITA
33 ITA CN Ranfagni Stefano (0) 67 ½ - ½ 48 (0) M Bianco Valerio ITA
34 ITA CN Bonazzi Edoardo (0) 49 0 - 1 66 (0) CN Pirrello Christian ITA