Classifica al turno 8 (ultimo turno)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts BucT Buc1 S-B APRO
1 6 1N Tiraboschi Nicolo' 1962 2153 ITA 6.5 36.5 33.5 29.00 1942.6
2 20 CN Orlandini Andrea 1873 2126 ITA 6.0 37.0 33.0 27.25 1926.1
3 12 1N Filice Davide 1920 2073 ITA 6.0 34.5 31.5 25.50 1903.9
4 3 CN Gasperi Fosco 2002 2021 ITA 5.5 39.5 36.0 26.00 1991.4
5 16 Guitton Olivier 1897 2055 FRA 5.5 38.0 35.5 24.25 1951.6
6 17 1N Nordio Giorgio 1887 2009 ITA 5.5 35.0 33.0 21.00 1912.1
7 5 CN Bossi Alessandro 1962 1972 ITA 5.0 40.5 37.5 23.50 1996.3
8 7 CN Mortola Alberto 1954 1960 ITA 5.0 39.5 35.5 22.75 1997.1
9 8 1N Asperti Giovanni 1945 1960 ITA 5.0 35.5 32.0 20.50 1948.0
10 34 1N Dormio Luca 1815 2016 ITA 5.0 31.0 28.5 19.25 1611.4
11 26 Iasman Inna 1847 1982 FRA 4.5 38.5 35.5 19.75 1724.5
12 9 CN Mancini Giustino Maria 1945 1941 ITA 4.5 37.0 34.5 17.50 1946.9
13 18 CN Gardi Giuseppe 1877 1936 ITA 4.5 37.0 34.0 20.00 1943.3
14 24 CN De Marco Walter 1854 1879 ITA 4.5 33.5 31.5 15.25 1889.0
15 14 1N Puglia Francesco 1901 1941 ITA 4.5 33.5 30.5 15.50 1902.8
16 23 1N Cerutti Fabio Maria 1855 1896 ITA 4.5 28.0 26.0 13.50 1815.5
17 4 CN Grazzi Roberto 2001 1891 ITA 4.0 35.0 32.0 16.25 1929.1
18 33 1N Maselli Daniel 1816 1944 ITA 4.0 34.5 31.5 16.00 1890.9
19 29 1N Colonetti Fabio 1827 1859 ITA 4.0 34.0 32.0 14.00 1896.4
20 1 CN Marta Daniele 2012 1879 ITA 4.0 34.0 31.0 16.75 1918.3
21 11 1N Masotti Roberto 1925 1834 ITA 4.0 34.0 31.0 14.25 1910.9
22 30 1N Pasquotto Mirko 1827 1859 ITA 4.0 32.0 30.0 13.50 1627.6
23 28 CN Boccalatte Piero 1836 1925 ITA 4.0 32.0 29.5 14.25 1849.0
24 41 1N Mancin Michele 1720 1842 ITA 4.0 32.0 29.5 12.00 1856.4
25 21 1N Rossi Francesco 1873 1833 ITA 4.0 28.0 26.0 12.50 1805.4
26 22 Mazza Stefano 1867 1843 FRA 4.0 26.0 24.0 10.75 1804.4
27 25 CN Raselli Claudio 1849 1890 ITA 3.5 35.5 32.5 13.25 1901.5
28 2 CN Ruggeri Pietro 2004 1789 ITA 3.5 30.0 28.0 11.75 1870.8
29 15 1N Riggio Mauro 1901 1738 ITA 3.5 25.0 23.0 10.25 1776.9
30 39 CN Papa Angelo 1763 1745 ITA 3.0 31.5 29.5 9.50 1835.1
31 27 1N Simeone Giulio Maria 1845 1778 ITA 3.0 29.0 26.5 9.00 1825.0
32 36 1N Rozzoni Davide 1789 1766 ITA 3.0 28.0 26.0 8.50 1784.8
33 40 2N Franciosi Claudio 1746 1765 ITA 3.0 28.0 25.5 9.50 1783.4
34 37 1N Bione Alessandro 1771 1698 ITA 3.0 27.5 25.5 8.00 1817.0
35 10 1N Dieli Alberto 1927 1756 ITA 3.0 26.5 24.0 8.50 1804.9
36 31 1N Saracco Marco 1826 1648 ITA 3.0 24.5 22.5 7.75 1771.7
37 32 CN Caputi Giuliano 1820 1732 ITA 3.0 24.0 22.0 7.00 1739.3
38 35 CN Tomio Dante(W) 1799 1760 ITA 2.5 28.0 26.0 7.50 1804.0
39 19 CN Mascheroni Maurizio 1873 1698 ITA 2.5 27.0 25.0 7.50 1799.8
40 42 2N Capparuccia Alessandro 1657 1602 ITA 2.5 26.5 25.0 6.75 1793.1
41 38 2N Confalonieri Luca 1769 1684 ITA 2.0 29.5 27.0 6.00 1606.8
42 13 WIM Dubois Martine(W) 1907 0 FRA 1.0 26.5 24.5 4.50 0.0
Tie Break legend:
BucT : Buchholz Total
Buc1 : Buchholz Cut 1
S-B : Sonneborn-Berger
APRO : Average Performance Rating Opponents