Tabellone al turno 8

ID T NAME Rtg Fed Pts 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2513 RUS 7.5
18
1
12
1
4
1
3
1
10
1
14
1
2
½
5
1
2 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2377 LAT 6.5
19
1
9
1
7
0
16
1
12
1
3
1
1
½
10
1
3 M Lain Luigi 2271 ITA 6.0
20
1
14
1
13
1
1
0
17
1
2
0
5
1
18
1
4 M Favaloro Andrea 2265 ITA 4.5
21
1
11
1
1
0
14
0
25
½
15
1
16
0
20
1
5 M Varriale Luca 2221 ITA 4.5
22
1
16
½
10
0
20
1
27
1
7
1
3
0
1
0
6 M Della Corte Alessand 2204 ITA 5.0
23
1
13
0
21
1
15
1
14
0
17
0
22
1
26
1
7 CN COPPOLA Federico 2109 ITA 5.5
24
1
35
1
2
1
10
0
13
½
5
0
21
1
14
1
8 CN GENNARI Jacopo 2103 ITA 4.0
25
1
15
0
31
1
17
0
26
1
21
0
11
1
9
0
9 CN Rossini Fulvio 2099 ITA 5.0
26
1
2
0
20
½
27
0
29
1
18
½
24
1
8
1
10 M BORIN Fabio 2088 ITA 5.0
27
½
17
1
5
1
7
1
1
0
13
1
12
½
2
0
11 M CUGINI Verter 2084 ITA 4.0
28
1
4
0
26
0
30
1
16
1
12
0
8
0
33
1
12 CN Foglieni Matteo 2080 ITA 5.0
29
1
1
0
25
1
18
1
2
0
11
1
10
½
16
½
13 CN Bonassi Tommaso 2078 ITA 4.5
30
1
6
1
3
0
26
1
7
½
10
0
18
0
22
1
14 CN Lumachi Gabriele 2060 ITA 4.5
31
1
3
0
33
1
4
1
6
1
1
0
17
½
7
0
15 CN Prete Alessandro 2033 ITA 4.5
32
1
8
1
16
0
6
0
22
½
4
0
25
1
19
1
16 CN Pirrello Christian 1974 ITA 5.0
33
1
5
½
15
1
2
0
11
0
25
1
4
1
12
½
17 CN Ranfagni Stefano 1962 ITA 5.5
34
1
10
0
35
1
8
1
3
0
6
1
14
½
21
1
18 1N Tiraboschi Nicolo' 1962 ITA 4.5
1
0
27
1
34
1
12
0
24
1
9
½
13
1
3
0
19 1N ASPERTI GIOVANNI 1945 ITA 3.5
2
0
26
0
24
0
28
1
20
½
30
1
27
1
15
0
20 1N Filice Davide 1920 ITA 3.0
3
0
29
1
9
½
5
0
19
½
31
1
26
0
4
0
21 1N Colonetti Fabio 1827 ITA 4.0
4
0
28
1
6
0
32
1
34
1
8
1
7
0
17
0
22 1N Pasquotto Mirko 1827 ITA 3.5
5
0
31
0
29
1
33
1
15
½
27
1
6
0
13
0
23 2N GUERINI Sara 1780 ITA 3.0
6
0
30
0
28
1
34
0
32
0
29
0
BYE
1
27
1
24 1N SIMONE Marco 1771 ITA 4.0
7
0
33
0
19
1
31
1
18
0
32
1
9
0
34
1
25 2N CONFALONIERI Luca 1769 ITA 3.5
8
0
32
1
12
0
35
1
4
½
16
0
15
0
BYE
1
26 1N Grudina Marco 1731 ITA 4.0
9
0
19
1
11
1
13
0
8
0
34
1
20
1
6
0
27 2N Gatti Daniele Guglie 1718 ITA 2.5
10
½
18
0
30
1
9
1
5
0
22
0
19
0
23
0
28 2N GRECO Umberto 1642 ITA 3.0
11
0
21
0
23
0
19
0
BYE
1
35
1
33
0
29
1
29 2N BIGNAMI Matteo 1632 ITA 2.0
12
0
20
0
22
0
BYE
1
9
0
23
1
31
0
28
0
30 2N Loggia Davide 1625 ITA 4.0
13
0
23
1
27
0
11
0
33
1
19
0
32
1
31
1
31 3N Moranda Giuliano 1559 ITA 3.0
14
0
22
1
8
0
24
0
35
1
20
0
29
1
30
0
32 3N BIAGIOLI Marco 1536 ITA 3.0
15
0
25
0
BYE
1
21
0
23
1
24
0
30
0
35
1
33 3N Bombi Niccolo' 1488 ITA 3.0
16
0
24
1
14
0
22
0
30
0
BYE
1
28
1
11
0
34 NC Orlandi Simone 1294 ITA 3.0
17
0
BYE
1
18
0
23
1
21
0
26
0
35
1
24
0
35 NC Colombo Abner 1184 ITA 1.0
BYE
1
7
0
17
0
25
0
31
0
28
0
34
0
32
0