Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Vezzosi Paolo ITAIM231623162316
2 Sbarra Marco ITAFM224722472247
3 Gagliardi Cristian ITAM218321832183
4 Natalucci Fabrizio ITAM214321432143
5 Zanetti Alberto ITAM208120812081
6 Cazzaniga Walter ITAM200720072007
7 Pelizzola Danilo ITACN199519951995
8 Miracola Giorgia ITACN195219521952
9 Cagnotto Marco ITA1N193119311931
10 Giacometto Mario ITACN191219121912
11 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA1N188818881888
12 Ahmed Maynuddin BAN187218720
13 Mazzoccoli Simone ITA1N187118711871
14 Pavesi Brando ITA1N187018701870
15 Lamartina Davide Mariano ITA1N185318531853
16 Giannini Mario ITA1N183218321832
17 Falchi Claudio ITA1N176717671767