Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 BOLDRINI NICOLO' ITANC144001440
2 BRAMBILLA ASIA ITANC144001440
3 SANNINO MATTEO ITANC144001440
4 LOCATELLI FILIPPO ITANC142201422
5 PIGHI EDOARDO ITANC135301353
6 KORMOS ALESSANDRO ITANC134701347
7 FIOCCA MARGHERITA ITANC134401344
8 FILIP ALEXANDRU ITANC131813181336
9 MEDA FRANCESCO ITANC117011700
10 VENUTI FLAVIO ITANC105710571064