Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH ITA2N159215921639
2 DI TRAPANI LUCA ITA2N151015101655
3 BOMBI NICCOLO' ITA3N148014801483
4 VENUTI LUIGI ITANC143401434
5 MEHARUNKAR PARI PRASAD ITANC141214121499
6 GAO LORENZO ITANC138413841470
7 MEHARUNKAR PRABHAV ITA3N136713671469
8 MALZANI GABRIELE ITANC128212821221
9 BEIA GIOVANNI ITANC125712570
10 LEONCINI FILIPPO ITANC123612361178
11 SCARPA RICCARDO ITANC120712071231
12 FABRIZI ANNA ITANC114911491153
13 PASSERINI DAVIDE ITANC112511251371