BEFANA ALLA SCACCHISTICA MILANESE C

Classifica al turno 5
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 5.0 15 NC NASSIRI SHAIR 1440 2222 AFG 11.5 13.0 1422.4
2 4.0 7 NC HALI Jacques 1455 1636 LC 15.0 17.5 1396.2
3 3.5 1 3N GIANINI Gianluca 1483 1560 PV 14.5 17.0 1411.0
4 3.5 25 NC FRIGNANI Alessandro 1372 1609 RE 13.0 15.0 1460.0
5 3.5 5 NC MAPELLI Davide 1464 1571 MI 11.0 12.5 1422.4
6 3.0 21 NC GRECO Giovanni 1402 1537 MI 13.0 15.0 1465.4
7 3.0 8 3N BENCIVENGA Antonio 1449 1476 VA 12.5 14.0 1404.0
8 3.0 10 NC CASTOLDI ANDREA 1440 1459 MI 12.0 14.5 1387.0
9 3.0 29 NC MARCUZZO Stefano 1344 1514 MN 12.0 14.0 1442.4
10 3.0 9 NC MAPELLI Claudio S(W) 1446 1579 MI 12.0 13.5 1398.0
11 3.0 11 NC CAVALIERI VITTORIO 1440 1505 MB 11.5 13.5 1432.8
12 3.0 16 NC CIUFFREDA Riccardo 1437 1501 MI 10.5 12.0 1429.4
13 3.0 27 NC TRAMONTANO Fulvio 1359 1488 MI 10.0 11.5 1416.0
14 3.0 6 NC PIROVANO EZIO 1461 1472 LC 10.0 10.5 1399.6
15 3.0 19 NC BOSSONI Alessandra 1410 1485 MI 9.5 10.0 1413.0
16 2.5 13 NC KISZKA Jean Marc 1440 1377 FRA 11.5 13.5 1376.6
17 2.5 20 NC BENEDETTI Mario 1404 1391 MI 11.0 11.5 1391.0
18 2.5 18 NC PARINI Paolo 1413 1410 MI 9.5 11.0 1410.2
19 2.5 24 NC BERNOCCHI Luca 1379 1430 SO 9.0 9.0 1429.6
20 2.0 2 2N D'ASTE Federico 1482 1329 MI 14.0 15.5 1400.8
21 2.0 28 NC VILLA Martino 1356 1353 SO 14.0 14.0 1425.0
22 2.0 23 NC SBARBADA Nicholas 1386 1348 MI 12.0 12.0 1419.6
23 2.0 22 NC FORTI Francesco 1401 1377 MI 11.5 13.0 1449.0
24 2.0 3 3N PERONI Gianpaolo 1482 1321 MI 10.5 12.0 1392.6
25 2.0 26 NC GIAMETTA Pasquale 1365 1206 LO 7.5 8.0 1392.2
26 1.5 30 NC COLONETTI Giacomo 1336 1282 BG 12.0 13.5 1430.8
27 1.5 17 NC TOMARCHIO Cono 1435 1281 MI 11.0 12.5 1430.2
28 1.5 31 NC DE CHIARA Marta 1332 1286 MI 10.5 10.5 1435.2
29 1.5 14 NC LEO GIOVANNI 1440 1225 BG 8.0 8.0 1373.6
30 1.0 32 1S DE DOMINICIS Arrigo 1308 610 VA 10.0 11.0 1389.6
31 0.5 4 NC GALLENI Davide (W) 1479 1228 MI 10.5 12.0 1455.8
32 0.0 12 NC FERRI VALENTINO 1440 579 MI 8.0 9.5 1378.6

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : SIMONE MARCO (ITA))