Team History

1 Scacchistica Milanes, Rat=1923 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 18 Soc. Scac. Triestina 1604 2 3.0 7.0
2 B 10 Excelsior Bergamo 1 1759 2 2.5 7.0
3 W 6 Circolo Scacchi Viti 1812 0 1.5 10.0
4 W 5 Sigel Lilybetana 1821 1 2.0 9.0
5 B 11 Scacchistica Epoderi 1755 1 2.0 7.0
6 B 12 Asti Sempre Uniti 1727 1 2.0 8.0
7.0 13.0 48.0

2 Club 64 I Momo , Rat=1890 (Emilia Romagna)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 19 Club 64 Young Boys 1591 2 3.5 7.0
2 W 9 Valle Mosso 1764 2 2.5 5.0
3 B 7 Dorico Scacchi 1774 2 3.0 7.0
4 W 4 Accademia Azzurra Mi 1854 1 2.0 9.0
5 B 5 Sigel Lilybetana 1821 1 2.0 9.0
6 W 8 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1772 2 2.5 7.0
10.0 15.5 44.0

3 Scacchist Torinese j, Rat=1885 (Piemonte)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 20 San Benedetto Casori 1585 2 4.0 6.0
2 B 12 Asti Sempre Uniti 1727 0 1.5 8.0
3 W 14 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1675 2 3.5 7.0
4 B 13 Accademia Verde Mila 1702 2 3.5 6.0
5 W 17 Scacco Bislacco 1609 2 4.0 7.0
6 B 6 Circolo Scacchi Viti 1812 2 3.0 10.0
10.0 19.5 44.0

4 Accademia Azzurra Mi, Rat=1854 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 21 Città di Como 1575 2 4.0 5.0
2 W 13 Accademia Verde Mila 1702 2 3.5 6.0
3 B 8 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1772 2 2.5 7.0
4 B 2 Club 64 I Momo 1890 1 2.0 10.0
5 W 6 Circolo Scacchi Viti 1812 0 1.5 10.0
6 W 7 Dorico Scacchi 1774 2 3.0 7.0
9.0 16.5 45.0

5 Sigel Lilybetana , Rat=1821 (Sicilia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 22 La Mongolfiera CS 1562 2 4.0 5.0
2 B 14 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1675 1 2.0 7.0
3 W 28 Scacchistica Milanes 1478 2 2.5 3.0
4 B 1 Scacchistica Milanes 1923 1 2.0 7.0
5 W 2 Club 64 I Momo 1890 1 2.0 10.0
6 B 10 Excelsior Bergamo 1 1759 2 2.5 7.0
9.0 15.0 39.0

6 Circolo Scacchi Viti, Rat=1812 (Lazio)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 23 Torre e Cavallo 1537 2 3.0 6.0
2 W 15 valbelluna 1649 2 2.5 7.0
3 B 1 Scacchistica Milanes 1923 2 2.5 7.0
4 W 11 Scacchistica Epoderi 1755 2 2.5 7.0
5 B 4 Accademia Azzurra Mi 1854 2 2.5 9.0
6 W 3 Scacchist Torinese j 1885 0 1.0 10.0
10.0 14.0 46.0

7 Dorico Scacchi , Rat=1774 (Marche)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 24 Libertas L'Aquila 1534 2 2.5 5.0
2 B 16 Valpolicella 1626 2 2.5 7.0
3 W 2 Club 64 I Momo 1890 0 1.0 10.0
4 B 12 Asti Sempre Uniti 1727 1 2.0 8.0
5 W 15 valbelluna 1649 2 2.5 7.0
6 B 4 Accademia Azzurra Mi 1854 0 1.0 9.0
7.0 11.5 46.0

8 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore, Rat=1772 (Toscana)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 25 Excelsior Bergamo 2 1531 2 3.5 6.0
2 W 17 Scacco Bislacco 1609 2 2.5 7.0
3 W 4 Accademia Azzurra Mi 1854 0 1.5 9.0
4 B 16 Valpolicella 1626 2 3.0 7.0
5 W 10 Excelsior Bergamo 1 1759 1 2.0 7.0
6 B 2 Club 64 I Momo 1890 0 1.5 10.0
7.0 14.0 46.0

9 Valle Mosso , Rat=1764 (Piemonte)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 26 Club 64 Giovani 1505 2 4.0 4.0
2 B 2 Club 64 I Momo 1890 0 1.5 10.0
3 W 20 San Benedetto Casori 1585 1 2.0 6.0
4 B 24 Libertas L'Aquila 1534 2 2.5 5.0
5 W 12 Asti Sempre Uniti 1727 0 1.5 8.0
6 B 16 Valpolicella 1626 0 1.0 7.0
5.0 12.5 40.0

10 Excelsior Bergamo 1 , Rat=1759 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 27 Partenopea Jolly 1497 2 3.0 4.0
2 W 1 Scacchistica Milanes 1923 0 1.5 7.0
3 B 21 Città di Como 1575 2 4.0 5.0
4 W 25 Excelsior Bergamo 2 1531 2 3.0 6.0
5 B 8 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1772 1 2.0 7.0
6 W 5 Sigel Lilybetana 1821 0 1.5 9.0
7.0 15.0 38.0

11 Scacchistica Epoderi, Rat=1755 (Piemonte)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 28 Scacchistica Milanes 1478 1 2.0 3.0
2 B 18 Soc. Scac. Triestina 1604 2 2.5 7.0
3 W 12 Asti Sempre Uniti 1727 2 3.0 8.0
4 B 6 Circolo Scacchi Viti 1812 0 1.5 10.0
5 W 1 Scacchistica Milanes 1923 1 2.0 7.0
6 B 17 Scacco Bislacco 1609 1 2.0 7.0
7.0 13.0 42.0

12 Asti Sempre Uniti , Rat=1727 (Piemonte)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 29 Pedoni Uniti Cormano 1447 2 3.5 3.0
2 W 3 Scacchist Torinese j 1885 2 2.5 10.0
3 B 11 Scacchistica Epoderi 1755 0 1.0 7.0
4 W 7 Dorico Scacchi 1774 1 2.0 7.0
5 B 9 Valle Mosso 1764 2 2.5 5.0
6 W 1 Scacchistica Milanes 1923 1 2.0 7.0
8.0 13.5 39.0

13 Accademia Verde Mila, Rat=1702 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 30 Aosta 1440 2 3.5 0.0
2 B 4 Accademia Azzurra Mi 1854 0 0.5 9.0
3 W 22 La Mongolfiera CS 1562 2 2.5 5.0
4 W 3 Scacchist Torinese j 1885 0 0.5 10.0
5 B 19 Club 64 Young Boys 1591 0 1.5 7.0
6 B 24 Libertas L'Aquila 1534 2 2.5 5.0
6.0 11.0 36.0

14 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore, Rat=1675 (Toscana)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 31 I 4 della Vanvitelli 1437 2 3.5 3.0
2 W 5 Sigel Lilybetana 1821 1 2.0 9.0
3 B 3 Scacchist Torinese j 1885 0 0.5 10.0
4 W 17 Scacco Bislacco 1609 0 1.5 7.0
5 B 28 Scacchistica Milanes 1478 2 2.5 3.0
6 W 21 Città di Como 1575 2 2.5 5.0
7.0 12.5 37.0

15 valbelluna , Rat=1649 (Veneto)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 32 Accademia Rossa Mila 1436 2 3.0 3.0
2 B 6 Circolo Scacchi Viti 1812 0 1.5 10.0
3 W 24 Libertas L'Aquila 1534 1 2.0 5.0
4 B 28 Scacchistica Milanes 1478 2 3.5 3.0
5 B 7 Dorico Scacchi 1774 0 1.5 7.0
6 W 22 La Mongolfiera CS 1562 2 2.5 5.0
7.0 14.0 33.0

16 Valpolicella , Rat=1626 (Veneto)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 33 Ferrara 2 1430 2 4.0 4.0
2 W 7 Dorico Scacchi 1774 0 1.5 7.0
3 B 23 Torre e Cavallo 1537 2 3.5 6.0
4 W 8 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1772 0 1.0 7.0
5 B 21 Città di Como 1575 1 2.0 5.0
6 W 9 Valle Mosso 1764 2 3.0 5.0
7.0 15.0 34.0

17 Scacco Bislacco , Rat=1609 (Toscana)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 34 Cormano's Queen 1413 2 4.0 3.0
2 B 8 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1772 0 1.5 7.0
3 W 26 Club 64 Giovani 1505 2 2.5 4.0
4 B 14 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1675 2 2.5 7.0
5 B 3 Scacchist Torinese j 1885 0 0.0 10.0
6 W 11 Scacchistica Epoderi 1755 1 2.0 7.0
7.0 12.5 38.0

18 Soc. Scac. Triestina, Rat=1604 (Friul Venezia Giulia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 1 Scacchistica Milanes 1923 0 1.0 7.0
2 W 11 Scacchistica Epoderi 1755 0 1.5 7.0
3 B 31 I 4 della Vanvitelli 1437 2 3.5 3.0
4 W 23 Torre e Cavallo 1537 2 3.5 6.0
5 B 25 Excelsior Bergamo 2 1531 2 3.0 6.0
6 W 19 Club 64 Young Boys 1591 1 2.0 7.0
7.0 14.5 36.0

19 Club 64 Young Boys , Rat=1591 (Emilia Romagna)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 2 Club 64 I Momo 1890 0 0.5 10.0
2 B 28 Scacchistica Milanes 1478 0 1.5 3.0
3 W 32 Accademia Rossa Mila 1436 2 3.0 3.0
4 B 26 Club 64 Giovani 1505 2 2.5 4.0
5 W 13 Accademia Verde Mila 1702 2 2.5 6.0
6 B 18 Soc. Scac. Triestina 1604 1 2.0 7.0
7.0 12.0 33.0

20 San Benedetto Casori, Rat=1585 (Campania)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 3 Scacchist Torinese j 1885 0 0.0 10.0
2 W 27 Partenopea Jolly 1497 2 3.0 4.0
3 B 9 Valle Mosso 1764 1 2.0 5.0
4 W 21 Città di Como 1575 0 1.0 5.0
5 W 22 La Mongolfiera CS 1562 1 2.0 5.0
6 B 26 Club 64 Giovani 1505 2 3.0 4.0
6.0 11.0 33.0

21 Città di Como , Rat=1575 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 4 Accademia Azzurra Mi 1854 0 0.0 9.0
2 B 30 Aosta 1440 2 4.0 0.0
3 W 10 Excelsior Bergamo 1 1759 0 0.0 7.0
4 B 20 San Benedetto Casori 1585 2 3.0 6.0
5 W 16 Valpolicella 1626 1 2.0 7.0
6 B 14 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1675 0 1.5 7.0
5.0 10.5 36.0

22 La Mongolfiera CS , Rat=1562 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 5 Sigel Lilybetana 1821 0 0.0 9.0
2 W 29 Pedoni Uniti Cormano 1447 2 2.5 3.0
3 B 13 Accademia Verde Mila 1702 0 1.5 6.0
4 W 33 Ferrara 2 1430 2 2.5 4.0
5 B 20 San Benedetto Casori 1585 1 2.0 6.0
6 B 15 valbelluna 1649 0 1.5 7.0
5.0 10.0 35.0

23 Torre e Cavallo , Rat=1537 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 6 Circolo Scacchi Viti 1812 0 1.0 10.0
2 B 32 Accademia Rossa Mila 1436 2 2.5 3.0
3 W 16 Valpolicella 1626 0 0.5 7.0
4 B 18 Soc. Scac. Triestina 1604 0 0.5 7.0
5 W 27 Partenopea Jolly 1497 2 2.5 4.0
6 B 33 Ferrara 2 1430 2 3.5 4.0
6.0 10.5 35.0

24 Libertas L'Aquila , Rat=1534 (Abruzzo)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 7 Dorico Scacchi 1774 0 1.5 7.0
2 W 31 I 4 della Vanvitelli 1437 2 2.5 3.0
3 B 15 valbelluna 1649 1 2.0 7.0
4 W 9 Valle Mosso 1764 0 1.5 5.0
5 B 29 Pedoni Uniti Cormano 1447 2 3.5 3.0
6 W 13 Accademia Verde Mila 1702 0 1.5 6.0
5.0 12.5 31.0

25 Excelsior Bergamo 2 , Rat=1531 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 8 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1772 0 0.5 7.0
2 B 34 Cormano's Queen 1413 2 3.0 3.0
3 W 27 Partenopea Jolly 1497 2 2.5 4.0
4 B 10 Excelsior Bergamo 1 1759 0 1.0 7.0
5 W 18 Soc. Scac. Triestina 1604 0 1.0 7.0
6 B 29 Pedoni Uniti Cormano 1447 2 3.5 3.0
6.0 11.5 31.0

26 Club 64 Giovani , Rat=1505 (Emilia Romagna)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 9 Valle Mosso 1764 0 0.0 5.0
2 W 33 Ferrara 2 1430 2 2.5 4.0
3 B 17 Scacco Bislacco 1609 0 1.5 7.0
4 W 19 Club 64 Young Boys 1591 0 1.5 7.0
5 B 31 I 4 della Vanvitelli 1437 2 2.5 3.0
6 W 20 San Benedetto Casori 1585 0 1.0 6.0
4.0 9.0 32.0

27 Partenopea Jolly , Rat=1497 (Campania)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 10 Excelsior Bergamo 1 1759 0 1.0 7.0
2 B 20 San Benedetto Casori 1585 0 1.0 6.0
3 B 25 Excelsior Bergamo 2 1531 0 1.5 6.0
4 W 32 Accademia Rossa Mila 1436 2 4.0 3.0
5 B 23 Torre e Cavallo 1537 0 1.5 6.0
6 W 28 Scacchistica Milanes 1478 2 3.0 3.0
4.0 12.0 31.0

28 Scacchistica Milanes, Rat=1478 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 11 Scacchistica Epoderi 1755 1 2.0 7.0
2 W 19 Club 64 Young Boys 1591 2 2.5 7.0
3 B 5 Sigel Lilybetana 1821 0 1.5 9.0
4 W 15 valbelluna 1649 0 0.5 7.0
5 W 14 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1675 0 1.5 7.0
6 B 27 Partenopea Jolly 1497 0 1.0 4.0
3.0 9.0 41.0

29 Pedoni Uniti Cormano, Rat=1447 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 12 Asti Sempre Uniti 1727 0 0.5 8.0
2 B 22 La Mongolfiera CS 1562 0 1.5 5.0
3 W 34 Cormano's Queen 1413 1 2.0 3.0
4 B 30 Aosta 1440 2 3.0 0.0
5 W 24 Libertas L'Aquila 1534 0 0.5 5.0
6 W 25 Excelsior Bergamo 2 1531 0 0.5 6.0
3.0 8.0 27.0

30 Aosta , Rat=1440 (Valle d'Aosta)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 13 Accademia Verde Mila 1702 0 0.5 6.0
2 W 21 Città di Como 1575 0 0.0 5.0
3 B 33 Ferrara 2 1430 0 1.0 4.0
4 W 29 Pedoni Uniti Cormano 1447 0 1.0 3.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 0 0.0 0
6 -- 0 not played 0 0 0.0 0
0.0 2.5 18.0

31 I 4 della Vanvitelli, Rat=1437 (Campania)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 14 A.S.LUCCHESE Juniore 1675 0 0.5 7.0
2 B 24 Libertas L'Aquila 1534 0 1.5 5.0
3 W 18 Soc. Scac. Triestina 1604 0 0.5 7.0
4 B 34 Cormano's Queen 1413 2 3.5 3.0
5 W 26 Club 64 Giovani 1505 0 1.5 4.0
6 B 32 Accademia Rossa Mila 1436 1 2.0 3.0
3.0 9.5 29.0

32 Accademia Rossa Mila, Rat=1436 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 15 valbelluna 1649 0 1.0 7.0
2 W 23 Torre e Cavallo 1537 0 1.5 6.0
3 B 19 Club 64 Young Boys 1591 0 1.0 7.0
4 B 27 Partenopea Jolly 1497 0 0.0 4.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 2 4.0 0
6 W 31 I 4 della Vanvitelli 1437 1 2.0 3.0
1.0 9.5 30.0

33 Ferrara 2 , Rat=1430 (Emilia Romagna)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 W 16 Valpolicella 1626 0 0.0 7.0
2 B 26 Club 64 Giovani 1505 0 1.5 4.0
3 W 30 Aosta 1440 2 3.0 0.0
4 B 22 La Mongolfiera CS 1562 0 1.5 5.0
5 W 34 Cormano's Queen 1413 2 3.5 3.0
6 W 23 Torre e Cavallo 1537 0 0.5 6.0
4.0 10.0 25.0

34 Cormano's Queen , Rat=1413 (Lombardia)

R C ID OPPONENT Rat Res Tot Scr
1 B 17 Scacco Bislacco 1609 0 0.0 7.0
2 W 25 Excelsior Bergamo 2 1531 0 1.0 6.0
3 B 29 Pedoni Uniti Cormano 1447 1 2.0 3.0
4 W 31 I 4 della Vanvitelli 1437 0 0.5 3.0
5 B 33 Ferrara 2 1430 0 0.5 4.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 2 4.0 0
1.0 8.0 26.0

Generated by Vega