1 GM Werle Jan , K= 0, Elo=2529, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 317 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 133 0.68 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 W 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 138 0.69 0.0 1.5 6.5
4 B 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 275 0.83 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 W 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 310 0.86 1.0 3.5 4.5
6 B 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 98 0.63 0.5 4.0 5.5
7 W 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 19 0.53 0.5 4.5 6.5
8 B 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 52 0.57 0.5 5.0 6.0
9 W 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 105 0.64 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2493 2368 6.30 6.0 29.5

2 GM Mirzoev Azer , K= 0, Elo=2510, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 321 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 119 0.66 0.5 1.5 6.5
3 B 15 IM Qendro Llambi 2337 173 0.73 1.0 2.5 3.5
4 W 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 63 0.59 1.0 3.5 5.0
5 B 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 6 0.51 0.5 4.0 6.0
6 W 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 29 0.54 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 B 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 19 0.47 0.5 5.0 6.0
8 W 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 7 0.51 0.5 5.5 6.0
9 B 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 80 0.61 1.0 6.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2589 2423 5.49 6.5 34.0

3 GM Maiorov Nikita , K= 0, Elo=2504, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 316 0.87 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 151 0.70 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 73 0.60 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 B 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 23 0.53 0.5 3.5 6.5
5 W 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 6 0.49 0.5 4.0 6.5
6 B 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 80 0.61 0.5 4.5 5.0
7 W 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 27 0.54 0.5 5.0 6.0
8 W 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 113 0.65 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 B 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 1 0.50 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2543 2418 5.49 6.0 34.5

4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew , K= 0, Elo=2503, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 316 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 222 0.78 0.5 1.5 4.0
3 B 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 280 0.84 1.0 2.5 5.5
4 B 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 112 0.65 0.5 3.0 6.5
5 W 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 22 0.53 0.5 3.5 6.5
6 W 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 73 0.60 0.5 4.0 5.0
7 B 30 Shome Shiv 2161 342 0.88 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 B 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 7 0.49 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 W 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 1 0.50 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2477 2352 6.14 6.0 32.0

5 GM Gasanov Eldar , K= 0, Elo=2481, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 296 0.85 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 184 0.74 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 57 0.58 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 W 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 23 0.47 0.5 3.5 6.0
5 B 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 22 0.47 0.5 4.0 6.0
6 B 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 29 0.46 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 W 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 50 0.57 0.5 5.0 5.5
8 B 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 128 0.67 0.5 5.5 5.5
9 W 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 85 0.62 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2566 2400 5.43 6.5 35.0

6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny , K= 0, Elo=2477, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 316 0.87 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 254 0.81 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 B 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 196 0.75 0.5 2.0 4.0
4 B 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 258 0.82 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 W 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 81 0.61 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 W 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 86 0.62 0.5 4.0 6.5
7 B 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 27 0.46 0.5 4.5 6.0
8 W 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 52 0.43 0.5 5.0 6.0
9 B 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 30 0.54 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2475 2350 5.91 6.0 30.5

7 GM Sulava Nenad , K= 0, Elo=2447, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 Shome Shiv 2161 286 0.84 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 193 0.75 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 228 0.79 0.5 2.5 4.5
4 B 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 63 0.41 0.0 2.5 6.5
5 W 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 170 0.72 1.0 3.5 5.0
6 B 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 51 0.57 0.5 4.0 5.5
7 W 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 94 0.63 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 B 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 262 0.82 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 W 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 30 0.46 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2358 2315 5.99 5.0 29.5

8 GM Genov Petar , K= 0, Elo=2431, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 298 0.85 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 23 Palozza Christian 2217 214 0.77 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 73 0.40 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 150 0.70 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 40 0.56 0.5 3.5 6.5
6 W 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 98 0.37 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 B 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 50 0.43 0.5 4.5 6.5
8 W 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 1 0.50 0.5 5.0 5.0
9 B 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 208 0.77 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2434 2354 5.35 5.5 30.5

9 GM Efimov Igor , K= 0, Elo=2430, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 312 0.86 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 211 0.77 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 245 0.80 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 133 0.68 0.5 2.5 5.0
5 W 42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2031 399 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
6 B 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 73 0.40 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 W 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 34 0.55 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 B 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 1 0.50 0.5 5.0 5.5
9 W 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 80 0.39 0.0 5.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2342 2299 5.87 5.0 28.5

10 IM Aghayev Miragha , K= 0, Elo=2424, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 334 0.88 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 48 Simeone Giulio Maria 1945 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
3 B 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 57 0.42 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 W 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 162 0.71 0.5 2.5 5.0
5 B 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 201 0.76 1.0 3.5 5.5
6 W 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 80 0.39 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 B 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 33 0.55 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 W 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 205 0.76 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 B 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 105 0.36 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2337 2294 5.75 5.0 29.0

11 GM Salvador Roland , K= 0, Elo=2423, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 34 Gosio Denis 2087 336 0.88 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 B 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 351 0.89 1.0 1.5 3.5
3 W 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 27 0.54 0.5 2.0 5.5
4 B 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 146 0.70 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 30 Shome Shiv 2161 262 0.82 0.5 2.5 5.5
6 B 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 234 0.79 0.5 3.0 3.5
7 W 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 238 0.80 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 3.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 3.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=2145 2195 5.42 3.0 20.5

12 IM Akshat Khamparia , K= 0, Elo=2396, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 35 Bosio Devis 2085 311 0.86 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 133 0.32 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 B 11 GM Salvador Roland 2423 27 0.46 0.5 2.0 3.0
4 W 23 Palozza Christian 2217 179 0.73 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 B 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 81 0.39 0.5 3.5 6.0
6 W 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 51 0.43 0.5 4.0 5.0
7 B 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 34 0.45 0.5 4.5 5.0
8 W 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 99 0.64 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 B 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 85 0.38 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2456 2376 4.66 5.5 30.5

13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir , K= 0, Elo=2391, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 314 0.86 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 119 0.34 0.5 1.5 6.5
3 B 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 138 0.31 1.0 2.5 6.0
4 W 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 112 0.35 0.5 3.0 6.0
5 W 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 40 0.44 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 86 0.38 0.5 4.0 6.0
7 W 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 33 0.45 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 B 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 113 0.35 0.5 5.5 6.0
9 W 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 38 0.55 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2589 2423 4.03 6.5 32.5

14 FM Zamengo Fulvio , K= 0, Elo=2353, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 279 0.84 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 151 0.30 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 235 0.79 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 164 0.72 0.5 2.0 3.5
5 B 23 Palozza Christian 2217 136 0.68 1.0 3.0 5.5
6 W 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 91 0.62 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 94 0.37 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 W 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 128 0.33 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 B 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 38 0.45 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2378 2298 5.10 5.5 28.5

15 IM Qendro Llambi , K= 0, Elo=2337, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 265 0.82 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 B 42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2031 306 0.86 1.0 1.5 3.5
3 W 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 173 0.27 0.0 1.5 6.5
4 B 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 335 0.88 0.5 2.0 3.5
5 W 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 148 0.70 0.5 2.5 3.5
6 B 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 40 0.56 0.5 3.0 5.0
7 W 34 Gosio Denis 2087 250 0.81 0.5 3.5 4.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 3.5 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 3.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=2170 2170 4.90 3.5 21.5

16 FM Bifulco Michel , K= 0, Elo=2297, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 39 Battistella Stefano 2066 231 0.79 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 184 0.26 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 207 0.77 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 133 0.32 0.5 2.5 5.0
5 B 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 35 0.55 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 W 15 IM Qendro Llambi 2337 40 0.44 0.5 3.5 3.5
7 W 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 43 0.56 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 B 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 99 0.36 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 W 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 20 0.53 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2331 2288 4.58 5.0 27.0

17 GM Cebalo Miso , K= 0, Elo=2281, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 40 Cugini Verter 2058 223 0.78 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 222 0.22 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 W 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 196 0.25 0.5 2.0 6.0
4 B 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 150 0.30 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 279 0.84 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 27 0.54 0.0 3.0 4.5
7 W 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 92 0.63 1.0 4.0 3.5
8 B 30 Shome Shiv 2161 120 0.66 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 B 23 Palozza Christian 2217 64 0.59 0.0 4.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2212 2255 4.81 4.0 24.5

18 Franciosi Fausto , K= 0, Elo=2277, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 224 0.78 0.5 0.5 4.5
2 W 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 15 0.52 0.5 1.0 5.0
3 B 48 Simeone Giulio Maria 1945 332 0.88 1.0 2.0 1.0
4 W 11 GM Salvador Roland 2423 146 0.30 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 B 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 170 0.28 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 30 Shome Shiv 2161 116 0.66 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 B 45 Colonetti Fabio 1970 307 0.86 0.5 3.5 4.0
8 W 35 Bosio Devis 2085 192 0.75 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 B 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 20 0.47 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2226 2183 5.50 5.0 25.5

19 Montilli Vincenzo , K= 0, Elo=2262, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2031 231 0.79 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 B 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 15 0.48 0.5 1.0 5.0
3 W 34 Gosio Denis 2087 175 0.73 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 162 0.29 0.5 2.5 5.0
5 W 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 35 0.45 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 B 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 91 0.38 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 251 0.81 0.5 3.5 4.5
8 B 45 Colonetti Fabio 1970 292 0.85 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 W 30 Shome Shiv 2161 101 0.64 0.5 5.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2222 2179 5.42 5.0 25.0

20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr , K= 0, Elo=2254, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 243 0.80 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 193 0.25 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 201 0.76 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 275 0.17 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 67 0.59 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 27 0.46 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 B 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 43 0.44 0.0 4.0 5.0
8 W 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 31 0.54 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 B 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 121 0.66 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2240 2240 4.67 4.5 25.5

21 Favaloro Andrea , K= 0, Elo=2223, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 221 0.78 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 254 0.19 0.5 1.5 6.0
3 W 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 280 0.16 0.0 1.5 6.0
4 B 45 Colonetti Fabio 1970 253 0.81 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 W 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 201 0.24 0.0 2.5 5.0
6 B 42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2031 192 0.75 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 W 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 4 0.51 0.5 4.0 4.5
8 B 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 31 0.46 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 W 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 208 0.23 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2337 2257 4.13 5.5 27.0

22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio , K= 0, Elo=2219, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 45 Colonetti Fabio 1970 249 0.81 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 211 0.23 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 228 0.21 0.5 2.5 5.0
4 W 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 258 0.18 0.0 2.5 6.0
5 B 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 310 0.14 0.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 86 0.62 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 4 0.49 0.5 4.0 5.5
8 B 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 205 0.24 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 166 0.72 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2298 2298 3.64 4.5 26.5

23 Palozza Christian , K= 0, Elo=2217, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 248 0.81 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 214 0.23 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 40 Cugini Verter 2058 159 0.71 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 179 0.27 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 136 0.32 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 39 Battistella Stefano 2066 151 0.70 0.5 2.5 3.0
7 W 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 145 0.69 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 B 34 Gosio Denis 2087 130 0.68 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 W 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 64 0.41 1.0 5.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2270 2190 4.82 5.5 24.0

24 Lumachi Gabriele , K= 0, Elo=2212, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 GM Werle Jan 2529 317 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 122 0.67 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 138 0.69 0.5 0.5 3.5
4 W 35 Bosio Devis 2085 127 0.67 0.5 1.0 4.5
5 B 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 51 0.57 0.5 1.5 5.0
6 W 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 94 0.63 0.5 2.0 4.0
7 B 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 25 0.53 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 W 40 Cugini Verter 2058 154 0.71 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 B 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 243 0.80 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2016 2141 5.40 3.0 13.0

25 FM Misiano Franco , K= 0, Elo=2189, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 GM Mirzoev Azer 2510 321 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 112 0.65 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 45 Colonetti Fabio 1970 219 0.78 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 B 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 164 0.28 0.5 2.0 5.5
5 B 15 IM Qendro Llambi 2337 148 0.30 0.5 2.5 3.5
6 W 11 GM Salvador Roland 2423 234 0.21 0.5 3.0 3.0
7 B 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 92 0.37 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 178 0.73 0.5 3.5 4.5
9 B 35 Bosio Devis 2085 104 0.64 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2147 2227 4.09 3.5 20.0

26 FM Sbarra Marco , K= 0, Elo=2188, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2504 316 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 35 Bosio Devis 2085 103 0.64 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 W 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 186 0.74 0.5 1.0 3.5
4 B 40 Cugini Verter 2058 130 0.68 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 177 0.73 0.5 2.0 4.5
6 W 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 135 0.68 0.5 2.5 4.5
7 B 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 55 0.58 0.5 3.0 4.5
8 W 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 114 0.66 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 B 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 27 0.54 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2077 2120 5.38 4.0 18.5

27 Pasini Nicolo , K= 0, Elo=2187, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 316 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 40 Cugini Verter 2058 129 0.67 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 W 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 218 0.78 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 48 Simeone Giulio Maria 1945 242 0.80 1.0 2.0 1.0
5 W 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 67 0.41 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 B 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 176 0.73 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 W 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 25 0.47 0.5 2.5 3.0
8 B 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 115 0.66 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 W 45 Colonetti Fabio 1970 217 0.78 0.5 3.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2030 2110 5.43 3.5 16.0

28 Ventura Salvatore , K= 0, Elo=2185, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 GM Gasanov Eldar 2481 296 0.15 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 111 0.65 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 245 0.20 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 39 Battistella Stefano 2066 119 0.66 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 B 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 132 0.68 1.0 2.5 4.5
6 W 45 Colonetti Fabio 1970 215 0.77 0.5 3.0 4.0
7 B 11 GM Salvador Roland 2423 238 0.20 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 W 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 262 0.18 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 B 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 174 0.73 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2217 2217 4.22 4.5 21.5

29 Piantoni Roberto , K= 0, Elo=2161, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2477 316 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 159 0.71 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 W 47 Graziani Sergio 1958 203 0.76 0.5 0.5 3.0
4 B 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 192 0.75 0.5 1.0 3.0
5 W 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 51 0.43 0.5 1.5 3.0
6 B 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 84 0.62 0.5 2.0 3.5
7 W 40 Cugini Verter 2058 103 0.64 1.0 3.0 3.5
8 B 39 Battistella Stefano 2066 95 0.63 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 W 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 27 0.46 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2155 2112 5.13 5.0 17.0

30 Shome Shiv , K= 0, Elo=2161, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 GM Sulava Nenad 2447 286 0.16 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 39 Battistella Stefano 2066 95 0.63 0.5 0.5 3.0
3 B 35 Bosio Devis 2085 76 0.60 1.0 1.5 4.5
4 W 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 43 0.56 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 11 GM Salvador Roland 2423 262 0.18 0.5 3.0 3.0
6 B 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 116 0.34 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 4 GM Pakleza Zbigniew 2503 342 0.12 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 120 0.34 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 B 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 101 0.36 0.5 5.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2354 2274 3.29 5.5 26.0

31 Piva Giorgio , K= 0, Elo=2133, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 GM Genov Petar 2431 298 0.15 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 164 0.72 0.5 0.5 3.0
3 W 42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2031 102 0.64 0.0 0.5 3.5
4 B 47 Graziani Sergio 1958 175 0.73 1.0 1.5 3.0
5 W 40 Cugini Verter 2058 75 0.60 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 B 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 86 0.38 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 55 0.42 0.5 3.0 4.0
8 B 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 131 0.68 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 W 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 121 0.34 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2123 2123 4.66 4.5 19.0

32 Dobboletta Alex , K= 0, Elo=2118, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 312 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 107 0.65 1.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 235 0.21 0.5 1.5 5.5
4 B 30 Shome Shiv 2161 43 0.44 0.0 1.5 5.5
5 W 45 Colonetti Fabio 1970 148 0.70 0.0 1.5 4.0
6 B 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 94 0.37 0.5 2.0 3.0
7 W 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 116 0.66 0.5 2.5 3.5
8 B 42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2031 87 0.62 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 W 34 Gosio Denis 2087 31 0.54 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2097 2140 4.33 4.0 17.5

33 Orlandini Andrea , K= 0, Elo=2090, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 334 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 122 0.33 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 207 0.23 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2031 59 0.58 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 W 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 18 0.53 0.5 1.5 3.5
6 B 40 Cugini Verter 2058 32 0.54 0.5 2.0 3.5
7 W 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 13 0.52 0.0 2.0 3.5
8 B 47 Graziani Sergio 1958 132 0.68 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 W 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 88 0.62 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2046 2126 4.15 3.5 15.0

34 Gosio Denis , K= 0, Elo=2087, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 GM Salvador Roland 2423 336 0.12 0.5 0.5 3.0
2 W 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 34 0.55 0.5 1.0 4.5
3 B 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 175 0.27 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 76 0.60 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 B 39 Battistella Stefano 2066 21 0.53 0.5 2.0 3.0
6 W 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 13 0.52 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 15 IM Qendro Llambi 2337 250 0.19 0.5 3.5 3.5
8 W 23 Palozza Christian 2217 130 0.32 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 31 0.46 0.5 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2130 2173 3.56 4.0 20.0

35 Bosio Devis , K= 0, Elo=2085, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 IM Akshat Khamparia 2396 311 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 103 0.36 0.5 0.5 4.0
3 W 30 Shome Shiv 2161 76 0.40 0.0 0.5 5.5
4 B 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 127 0.33 0.5 1.0 3.0
5 W 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 116 0.66 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 44 Nordio Giorgio 2002 83 0.61 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 W 42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2031 54 0.58 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 B 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 192 0.25 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 W 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 104 0.36 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2158 2158 3.69 4.5 18.0

36 FM Valenti Giuseppe , K= 0, Elo=2077, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2391 314 0.14 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 112 0.35 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 43 Asperti Giovanni 2011 66 0.59 0.0 0.0 4.5
4 W 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 3 0.50 0.5 0.5 3.5
5 B 47 Graziani Sergio 1958 119 0.66 1.0 1.5 3.0
6 W 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 84 0.38 0.5 2.0 5.0
7 B 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 13 0.48 1.0 3.0 3.5
8 W 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 24 0.53 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 B 40 Cugini Verter 2058 19 0.53 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2029 2109 4.16 3.5 13.5

37 FM Barlocco Carlo , K= 0, Elo=2074, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 FM Zamengo Fulvio 2353 279 0.16 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 111 0.35 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 138 0.31 0.5 0.5 3.0
4 B 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 3 0.50 0.5 1.0 3.5
5 W 48 Simeone Giulio Maria 1945 129 0.67 1.0 2.0 1.0
6 B 34 Gosio Denis 2087 13 0.48 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 105 0.64 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 114 0.34 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 2 0.50 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2041 2121 3.95 3.5 15.0

38 Cardili Mariano , K= 0, Elo=2072, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 IM Qendro Llambi 2337 265 0.18 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 W 11 GM Salvador Roland 2423 351 0.11 0.0 0.5 3.0
3 B 39 Battistella Stefano 2066 6 0.51 0.5 1.0 3.0
4 W 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 19 0.53 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 B 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 18 0.47 0.5 1.5 3.5
6 W 48 Simeone Giulio Maria 1945 127 0.67 1.0 2.5 1.0
7 B 23 Palozza Christian 2217 145 0.31 0.0 2.5 5.5
8 W 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 115 0.34 0.5 3.0 3.5
9 B 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 2 0.50 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2075 2155 3.62 3.5 16.0

39 Battistella Stefano , K= 0, Elo=2066, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 FM Bifulco Michel 2297 231 0.21 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 30 Shome Shiv 2161 95 0.37 0.5 0.5 5.5
3 W 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 6 0.49 0.5 1.0 3.5
4 B 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 119 0.34 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 W 34 Gosio Denis 2087 21 0.47 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 W 23 Palozza Christian 2217 151 0.30 0.5 2.5 5.5
7 B 41 Papadiamandis Elliot 2053 13 0.52 0.5 3.0 4.5
8 W 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 95 0.37 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 3.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=2067 2154 3.07 3.0 16.5

40 Cugini Verter , K= 0, Elo=2058, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 223 0.22 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 129 0.33 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 23 Palozza Christian 2217 159 0.29 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 130 0.32 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 B 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 75 0.40 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 W 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 32 0.46 0.5 2.0 3.5
7 B 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 103 0.36 0.0 2.0 5.0
8 B 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 154 0.29 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 W 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 19 0.47 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2092 2172 3.14 3.5 15.5

41 Papadiamandis Elliot, K= 0, Elo=2053, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 224 0.22 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 B 34 Gosio Denis 2087 34 0.45 0.5 1.0 4.0
3 W 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 201 0.24 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 19 0.47 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 132 0.32 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 B 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 135 0.32 0.5 2.5 4.0
7 W 39 Battistella Stefano 2066 13 0.48 0.5 3.0 3.0
8 B 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 24 0.47 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 B 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 166 0.28 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2158 2158 3.25 4.5 20.5

42 Sanchez Urpi Oriol , K= 0, Elo=2031, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 231 0.21 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 W 15 IM Qendro Llambi 2337 306 0.14 0.0 0.5 3.5
3 B 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 102 0.36 1.0 1.5 4.5
4 W 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 59 0.42 1.0 2.5 3.5
5 B 9 GM Efimov Igor 2430 399 0.08 0.0 2.5 5.0
6 W 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 192 0.25 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 B 35 Bosio Devis 2085 54 0.42 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 W 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 87 0.38 0.0 2.5 4.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=2069 2210 2.26 3.5 18.5

43 Asperti Giovanni , K= 0, Elo=2011, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2254 243 0.20 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 107 0.35 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 66 0.41 1.0 1.0 3.5
4 B 34 Gosio Denis 2087 76 0.40 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 W 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 177 0.27 0.5 2.0 4.0
6 W 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 176 0.27 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 251 0.19 0.5 3.5 5.0
8 B 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 178 0.27 0.5 4.0 3.5
9 W 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 174 0.27 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2172 2172 2.63 4.5 19.5

44 Nordio Giorgio , K= 0, Elo=2002, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 221 0.22 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 159 0.29 1.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 26 FM Sbarra Marco 2188 186 0.26 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 15 IM Qendro Llambi 2337 335 0.12 0.5 2.0 3.5
5 B 17 GM Cebalo Miso 2281 279 0.16 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 35 Bosio Devis 2085 83 0.39 0.5 2.5 4.5
7 B 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 116 0.34 0.5 3.0 4.0
8 W 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 131 0.32 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 B 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 88 0.38 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2100 2180 2.48 3.5 18.5

45 Colonetti Fabio , K= 0, Elo=1970, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2219 249 0.19 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 B 25 FM Misiano Franco 2189 219 0.22 0.5 1.5 3.5
4 W 21 Favaloro Andrea 2223 253 0.19 0.0 1.5 5.5
5 B 32 Dobboletta Alex 2118 148 0.30 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 28 Ventura Salvatore 2185 215 0.23 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 W 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 307 0.14 0.5 3.5 5.0
8 W 19 Montilli Vincenzo 2262 292 0.15 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 B 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 217 0.22 0.5 4.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2121 2208 1.64 4.0 20.5

46 Pirrello Christian , K= 0, Elo=1969, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 Palozza Christian 2217 248 0.19 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 164 0.28 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 B 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 218 0.22 0.0 0.5 3.5
4 W 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 192 0.25 0.5 1.0 5.0
5 B 35 Bosio Devis 2085 116 0.34 0.0 1.0 4.5
6 W 47 Graziani Sergio 1958 11 0.52 0.5 1.5 3.0
7 B 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 105 0.36 0.0 1.5 3.5
8 W 48 Simeone Giulio Maria 1945 24 0.53 1.0 2.5 1.0
9 W 24 Lumachi Gabriele 2212 243 0.20 0.5 3.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1983 2108 2.89 3.0 11.5

47 Graziani Sergio , K= 0, Elo=1958, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 B 29 Piantoni Roberto 2161 203 0.24 0.5 0.5 5.0
4 W 31 Piva Giorgio 2133 175 0.27 0.0 0.5 4.5
5 W 36 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2077 119 0.34 0.0 0.5 3.5
6 B 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 11 0.48 0.5 1.0 3.0
7 B 48 Simeone Giulio Maria 1945 13 0.52 1.0 2.0 1.0
8 W 33 Orlandini Andrea 2090 132 0.32 0.0 2.0 3.5
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1938 2063 2.17 3.0 9.5

48 Simeone Giulio Maria, K= 0, Elo=1945, ID=0
XXXVIII Festival Internazionale “Scacco Bratto” -M, Bratto (BG), 18/08/2018, 26/08/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 B 10 IM Aghayev Miragha 2424 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 18 Franciosi Fausto 2277 332 0.12 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 27 Pasini Nicolo 2187 242 0.20 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 B 37 FM Barlocco Carlo 2074 129 0.33 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 B 38 Cardili Mariano 2072 127 0.33 0.0 1.0 3.5
7 W 47 Graziani Sergio 1958 13 0.48 0.0 1.0 3.0
8 B 46 Pirrello Christian 1969 24 0.47 0.0 1.0 3.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1337 2137 2.01 1.0 9.0