SCACCOBRATTO Magistrale

Tabellone al turno 9
ID T NAME Rtg Fed Pts 123456789
1 GM Fedorchuk Sergey A. 2618 UKR 7.5+38 +15 =8 +9 +31 +7 +13 =2 =5
2 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2514 LAT 6.5+42 =11 +35 =6 +9 =4 +20 =1 =3
3 GM Horvath Jozsef 2535 HUN 6.5=35 +43 =11 +23 +8 =6 =22 +13 =2
4 GM David Alberto 2609 LUX 6.5+36 =40 +61 =57 =21 =2 +16 =6 +15
5 GM Arun Prasad S. 2489 IND 6.5+45 =32 +33 =20 -7 +24 +31 +14 =1
6 IM Genocchio Daniele 2446 ITA 6.0+34 +24 =7 =2 +12 =3 =14 =4 =8
7 GM Greenfeld Alon 2566 ISR 6.0+37 +39 =6 =22 +5 -1 =10 =23 +27
8 GM Cebalo Miso 2484 CRO 6.0+63 +18 =1 =12 -3 +32 =17 +34 =6
9 IM Manca Federico 2401 ITA 6.0+48 +28 +21 -1 -2 +37 =27 =20 +22
10 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2424 ITA 6.0=52 +69 -12 +35 =26 +18 =7 =11 +20
11 IM Vishnu Prasanna. V 2340 IND 5.5+71 =2 =3 +44 =57 =12 =21 =10 =16
12 GM Horvath Csaba 2517 HUN 5.5=25 +51 +10 =8 -6 =11 =26 +39 =17
13 IM Narayanan Srinath 2371 IND 5.5+53 -20 +65 +30 +62 +22 -1 -3 =14
14 IM Recuero Guerra David 2441 ESP 5.5=43 -35 +75 +28 +15 +23 =6 -5 =13
15 -- Indjic Aleksandar 2373 SRB 5.5+55 -1 +37 =61 -14 +44 +28 +21 -4
16 IM Melia Salome 2437 GEO 5.5=49 -33 +50 +36 +39 =17 -4 +26 =11
17 FM Juhasz Kristof 2334 HUN 5.5-47 +58 +63 +38 =20 =16 =8 =22 =12
18 FM Cocchi Andrea 2297 ITA 5.5+73 -8 +34 -21 +51 -10 +48 +31 =24
19 IM Pedzich Dominik 2418 POL 5.5=33 =44 =32 -46 +64 =25 +37 =24 +34
20 GM Panchanathan Magesh 2556 IND 5.0+46 +13 =31 =5 =17 +27 -2 =9 -10
21 GM De La Villa Garcia J 2490 ESP 5.0+65 +26 -9 +18 =4 =31 =11 -15 =29
22 IM Reinaldo Castineira 2492 ESP 5.0=44 +49 +41 =7 +32 -13 =3 =17 -9
23 IM Borgo Giulio (W) 2404 ITA 5.0+58 +47 =57 -3 +61 -14 +41 =7 --
24 FM Ranieri Fabrizio 2299 ITA 5.0+54 -6 -74 +52 +47 -5 +63 =19 =18
25 FM Rambaldi Francesco 2206 ITA 5.0=12 -62 +43 -27 +50 =19 +38 =29 =30
26 FM De Santis Alessio 2305 ITA 5.0+67 -21 =45 +33 =10 =40 =12 -16 +46
27 IM Sertic Rudolf 2406 CRO 5.0+64 -61 =36 +25 +46 -20 =9 +32 -7
28 -- Altini Nicola 2267 ITA 5.0+75 -9 =47 -14 +49 +33 -15 =43 +45
29 FM Codenotti Marco 2323 ITA 5.0+72 -57 -44 -34 +67 +49 +46 =25 =21
30 -- Stoppa Omar 2286 ITA 5.0+66 -31 +64 -13 =44 =48 =45 +58 =25
31 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2407 LAT 4.5+70 +30 =20 +62 -1 =21 -5 -18 =38
32 -- Janczarski Michal 2316 POL 4.5+68 =5 =19 +74 -22 -8 +42 -27 =33
33 -- Cani Gazmir 2114 ITA 4.5=19 +16 -5 -26 +36 -28 +61 =41 =32
34 -- Marguerettaz Davy 2160 ITA 4.5-6 +54 -18 +29 =38 +61 +40 -8 -19
35 -- Arvola Benjamin 2207 NOR 4.5=3 +14 -2 -10 -48 +71 -58 +66 +51
36 WIM Efroimski Marsel 2235 ISR 4.5-4 +60 =27 -16 -33 +47 +53 =40 =39
37 WIM Brunello Marina 2228 ITA 4.5-7 +55 -15 +69 +BYE -9 -19 +65 =40
38 -- Brun Dario 2265 ITA 4.5-1 +48 +66 -17 =34 =45 -25 +50 =31
39 -- Krzyzanowski Marcin 2370 POL 4.5+50 -7 =46 +45 -16 =42 +65 -12 =36
40 FM Getz Nicolai 2385 NOR 4.5+60 =4 -62 =42 +63 =26 -34 =36 =37
41 IM Qendro Llambi 2343 ALB 4.5=69 +52 -22 =47 =42 +59 -23 =33 =43
42 -- Guerra Alessandro 2204 ITA 4.5-2 =50 +71 =40 =41 =39 -32 =45 +58
43 -- Salmoiraghi Angelo 2152 ITA 4.5=14 -3 -25 =71 =68 +72 +66 =28 =41
44 -- Pesce Gabriele 2177 ITA 4.0=22 =19 +29 -11 =30 -15 =56 =52 =48
45 -M NEGRO Roberto 2170 ITA 4.0-5 +68 =26 -39 +56 =38 =30 =42 -28
46 -- Montani Francesco 2218 ITA 4.0-20 +53 =39 +19 -27 =62 -29 +63 -26
47 -- Formento Paolo 2024 ITA 4.0+17 -23 =28 =41 -24 -36 =49 +60 =52
48 FM Ricci Marco 2074 ITA 4.0-9 -38 =68 +53 +35 =30 -18 =59 =44
49 -- Bianchi Andrea 2142 ITA 4.0=16 -22 =59 +65 -28 -29 =47 +68 =53
50 -- Ceccarini Marco 2052 ITA 4.0-39 =42 -16 +54 -25 +64 =59 -38 +BYE
51 -- Angelini Marco 2185 ITA 4.0=62 -12 =52 +75 -18 -63 +70 +56 -35
52 -- Finocchiaro Gianluca 2115 ITA 4.0=10 -41 =51 -24 =71 =68 +69 =44 =47
53 -- Cugini Verter 2053 ITA 4.0-13 -46 +76 -48 =66 +67 -36 +61 =49
54 -- Dritsakos Alessio 2004 ITA 4.0-24 -34 =55 -50 +73 -58 =67 +69 +64
55 -- Gonella Daniele 2067 ITA 4.0-15 -37 =54 -56 -60 =73 +75 +76 +65
56 -- Sala Giovanni 1967 ITA 4.0-61 -64 =72 +55 -45 +76 =44 -51 +71
57 GM Drazic Sinisa (W) 2501 SRB 3.5+59 +29 =23 =4 =11 -- -- -- --
58 -- Bonade Massimo 2079 ITA 3.5-23 -17 =67 -72 +76 +54 +35 -30 -42
59 -- Vezzani Stefano (W) 2183 ITA 3.5-57 =71 =49 =64 +72 -41 =50 =48 --
60 -- Bemporad Filippo 2068 ITA 3.5-40 -36 =73 -67 +55 -66 +71 -47 +72
61 FM Bresciani Nicola 2287 ITA 3.0+56 +27 -4 =15 -23 -34 -33 -53 =70
62 IM Smith Bryan G (W) 2503 USA 3.0=51 +25 +40 -31 -13 =46 -- -- --
63 -- Pantaleoni Claudio 2166 ITA 3.0-8 +67 -17 +66 -40 +51 -24 -46 -BYE
64 -- Vrhovnik Damir 2082 CRO 3.0-27 +56 -30 =59 -19 -50 =68 +67 -54
65 -- De Florio Federico 2176 ITA 3.0-21 +72 -13 -49 +69 +70 -39 -37 -55
66 -- Attuati Stefano 1963 ITA 3.0-30 +70 -38 -63 =53 +60 -43 -35 =68
67 -- Ranfagni Stefano 2006 ITA 3.0-26 -63 =58 +60 -29 -53 =54 -64 +75
68 -- Iasman Inna 2014 FRA 3.0-32 -45 =48 =70 =43 =52 =64 -49 =66
69 -- Mikalsen Erlend 2037 NOR 3.0=41 -10 =70 -37 -65 +75 -52 -54 +76
70 -- Osuna Munoz Javier 2104 ESP 3.0-31 -66 =69 =68 +75 -65 -51 =72 =61
71 -- Podini Francesco 2033 ITA 2.5-11 =59 -42 =43 =52 -35 -60 +73 -56
72 -- Radice Luca 2021 ITA 2.5-29 -65 =56 +58 -59 -43 =73 =70 -60
73 -- Gasperoni Stefano 2001 ITA 2.5-18 -74 =60 -76 -54 =55 =72 -71 +BYE
74 FM Valenti Giuseppe (W) 2144 ITA 2.0 -- +73 +24 -32 -BYE -- -- -- --
75 -- O`Leary Matt 1953 IRL 2.0-28 +76 -14 -51 -70 -69 -55 +BYE -67
76 1N Nepi Ezio 1930 ITA 2.0 -- -75 -53 +73 -58 -56 +BYE -55 -69

Generated by Vega